Default Avatar
Michael Capps
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Matthew Johnson
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Genevieve Johnston
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeff Gunnerson
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283,4784
Default Avatar
Jason Story
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Shawn Yancey
Vice Principal
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Beverly Adams
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Nataly Aguilera
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Sergio Alamo
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Darwin Andrade
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carmen Avina Ontiveros
Senior Clerk Typist
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Martin Bacon
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Lisa Barrera
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Sanna Bartlebaugh
Student Store Clerk
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Wyler Bartschi
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Regina Bell
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Courtney Bell
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Christina Beltrame
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Ana Beltran
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Dora Berfield
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Brooke Bevan
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Bernadette Blanco
Secretary-Athletics
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
David Boberg
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Leeann Boone
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeni Boulanger
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
John Boulanger
Teacher
Industrial Technology
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Renee Browning
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Joseluis Bueno
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Torri Burke
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carol Burton
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Laurie Bylsma
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Daniel Cano
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Small_default_avatar
Jonathan Canton
Teacher
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carolina Castaneda
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Maria Castellano
Athletic PE Attendant
Athletics
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Alyssa Castellanos
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Gustavo Cervantes
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Tina Cipriani
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rodney Clark
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Trisha Clark
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Cynthia Clemons
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeanette Clignett
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Avalon Cole
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Canesha Collins
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Regina Compean
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Raymond Cortina
Teacher
Intervention
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Michele Crawford
Parent Liaison
Parent/Community Liaison
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Dora Cruz
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Korey Cuillier
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Evelia Dang
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Scott deHart
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Allison deHart
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Deniss DeLaRosa
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Aracely Delgadillo
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Marc Delong
Teacher
JROTC
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Trish Edwards
School Admin Secretary
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Dominique English-Logan
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Edith Enos
PreSchool Instructional Asst.
PreSchool Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Vincent Fazio
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Vicki Ferren
Supervisor II
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Eric Franco
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kris Freehling
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carlie Galvez
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kim Garcia
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
James Garrett
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Sandy Glick
Teacher
ROP
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Gonzales
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jennifer Gonzales
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Clara Griffen
Food Service Worker
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Gunnerson
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jonathan Guyette
Technology Support Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Alethea Guzman
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Alesia Handy
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Larae Harguess
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Christine Hatley
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rosa Heath
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kelly Hennessy
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Sonya Hernandez
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rachel Herrera
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Heber Herrera
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Reina Herrera
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Benjamin Hoffman
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Krysta Holland
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
David Houseman
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Wayne Howard
Teacher
JROTC
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kelly Hughes
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Robert Hughes
Teacher
ROP
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Paula Hunter
Teacher
VPA
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Theresa Huson
Library Media Clerk
Library
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Pilar Ibarra
Billing Asst.
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Michaela Irwin
Student Body Bookkeeper
ASB
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carol Johnson
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeannine Johnson
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Esther Justo
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
William Kamffer
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Judith Kaufer
Athletic Trainer-ROP Teacher
Athletics
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Meagan Kelly
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Robert Kistner
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Susan Kratofil
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Joseph Kulm
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Akiko Kunath
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
James Kutch
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Dori La Mar
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rodney La Mar
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Latonya Lee
Lead Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Joey Leis
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Donna Linares
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Omar Lopez
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Denise Lorenzo
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Steven Lozano
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kathleen Lucas
Supervisor I
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Nickolas Luedtke
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Carolyn Luken
Support System Specialist
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Haley Lussenden
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Laura Madrid-Smith
Attendance Specialist
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Coral Magana
Attendance Specialist
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Christina Maples
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Dalila Marin
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jocelyn Marin
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Heidi Martinez
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kyanna Masick
Teacher
(760)244-2283
Default Avatar
Jennifer Mathew
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Berna Mccauley
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jennifer Mccormick
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kristin McDaniel
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Leslie McGhee
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Claudia Mejia
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Yesdi Mesen
Billing Asst.
Administration
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Laurie Metzger
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Robert Metzger
Teacher - AIIM
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Arnold Miranda
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Small_default_avatar
Pattricia Miranda
PreSchool Instructional Asst.
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Shaun Mora
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Stephanie Morales
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Raymond Moreno
Teacher
VPA
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Priscilla Morgan
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Denise Morrell
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Cassandra Morrison
Instructional Asst.-Med. Fragile
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Victoria Morse
Teacher
VPA
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Deirdre Mosley
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Alicia Munoz
Secretary-Discipline
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Valerie Nagle
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jerry Navarro
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Katrina Negron
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Amanda Notarianni
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jonna Oakes
Secretary II-AP
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Charles Ojeda
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Ellen Olson
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Justin Osterberg
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Chelsea Parker
Teacher
(760)244-2283
Default Avatar
Stephen Parks
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Valerie Perkins
Registrar
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Shane Peters
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Pierce
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kandy Quick
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Toni Reyes
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Danny Reyes
Athletic PE Attendant
Athletics
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Leanne Richards
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Nora Rico
Teacher
World Languages
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Teresa Rico
Secretary-Discipline
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rani Riddle
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Patricia Riddle
Instructional Asst.-Med. Fragile
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Stephanie Riddle
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Kelli Rios
Teacher
Physical Education
(760) 244-2283
Small_default_avatar
Victoria Rivas
Special Education Asst.
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Arturo Rivera
Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Diane Rodriguez
Career Center Specialist
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Small_default_avatar
Ralph Rodriguez
Teacher
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Christina Romero
Instructional Asst.-Med. Fragile
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jennifer Rooney
Guidance Counselor Asst.
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Orlando Ruiz Jr
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Analina Sandoval
Counselor
Counseling
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Pamela Sauve
Secretary-ASB
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Erin Seaton
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Mirna Segura
Receptionst
Clerical
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Sean Shea
Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Ryan Silver
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Mark Smith
Teacher
Industrial Technology
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Matthew Smith
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Alec Smith
Teacher
Social Studies
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Erika Soto
Instructional Asst.-Med. Fragile
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
David Stidham
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Nathaniel Stokes Jr
Technology Support Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Mark Swift
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Natalie Taylor
Instructional Asst.-Med. Fragile
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Daniel Trombetta
Campus Asst.
Campus Assistants
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Stephen Trudeau
Teacher
VPA
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Ana Valimareanu
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Melody Velasco
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jordan Verrett
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Tina Viayra
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Anna Watkins
Custodian
Maintenance & Operations
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jeanne Wells
Teacher
VPA
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Jacob Werst
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Robert Williams
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Gregory Wilson
Teacher
Math
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Raelene Wolfe
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Rayshell Wray
PreSchool Instructor
PreSchool
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Mongoly Xiong
Teacher
English
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Nick Yglesias
Athletic Equipment Manager
Athletics
(760) 244-2283
Default Avatar
Harold Zyskind
Teacher
Science
(760) 244-2283